Asia Highlands Missionaries

• Paul & Esther T., Menita, Isaiah, Yashua

 

Mexico Bible Methodist Church

Mexico Missionaries

• Brennan & Ivon Muir, Brennan, Jared

  • David Martinez

 

Mexico Bible Methodist Church

Pastors

• Santiago & Edith Hernandez, National

President, Marari, Josias, Samantha

• Homero & Esther Luna

• Melquiades & Elena

• Jose & Graciela Cruz – Ruth, Isai

• Delores & Sylvia Hernandez, Cynthia,

Cesia, Marlene, Jazhiel, Kenya, Christy

• Alejandro & Adalia Cedillo. Wendi

• Pablo & Ofelia Hernandez with co-worker

Teresa Hernandez, Teresa’s son Leonardo

• Alejandro & Irma de la Rosa

• Rufugio & Rosa Sanchez, Cesia, Jochebed,

Marisa

• Manuel & Macedonia Navarro

• Apolinar & Antonia Hernandez with

co-worker Javier

• Reveriano & Emerencia Vazquez

• Benito & Ana Martinez, Isai, Bryan

• Barnardo & Arely Rivera, Estrella, Boy

• Alejandro & Chele Rangel

• Carlos Ordaz

• Elsa & Maria and Maria’s daughter Evelin

• Juan & Liz Aguilera, Mercado

 

Paris, France

• Pastora Daisy Comilang

• Co-pastora Rochelle

• Co-workers Julius & Aline Banda,

Martha, Fanny-Jane

 

Philippine Bible Methodist Church

Missionaries

• Missionary Field Supervisor, R.G. & Sarah

Hutchison,

  • Maricka Herrer

Philippine Bible Methodist Church National Leadership

• National President – Brendel & Delma

Macadangdang, Paul Elijah

• Jess Binoya

  • Lilia Castro

 

Shepherd’s College / Academy

Administration and Teachers

• Administrator – Jefferson & Claire

Lucena, Jenscent, Erline, Evan, Jefferson,

Evangelen Faith

• Villamor & Alona Comilang, Mharnie,

Harmonie, Clefton, Ira, Cossette

• David (Jr.) & Lenny Yucaddi

• Jayson & Catherine Arconcil

• Ronald & Melcha Comilang, Erika,

Beverly, Gweneth, Genesis

• Lauro & Helen Forto

• Deborah Javier

• Ruby Santiago

  • James Timbera

 

Gospel Light Bible Methodist Church

• Overseer – David Sr. & Margie Yucaddi,

• Assistant Overseer – Francisco & Susan Guibong and family,

• Edwardo & Wilma Santos and family

• Grace & Jimmy Ducusin and family

• Moises & Aurea Binwag and family

• Romeo Carting (widower)

• Carlito Wigan Jr.

• Nancy & Joven Taguiling and family

• Henry & Lolita Ballantong

• Timothy & Jennifer Yucaddi and family

• Arturo & Antonia Datario and family

• Alfredo & Imelda Naw-it and family

• Mario & Liza Lay-O and family

• Cecil & Aquino Banig and family

• Diego & Rose Ann Maggiwe and family

• Jonie & Jay Marie Dullao and family

• Albert & Alalyn Wigan

• June & Chystal Jade Supnad and family

• Romeo Busante

• Oncie & Oldita Undo and family

• Alicia & Sabado Dolteo and family

• Sandy & Rose Escad and family

• Stephen & Mercita Omas and family

• Elsa & Torio Undo and family

• Samuel & Sagundina Pido and family

• Saino & Analyn Abloyan and family

• Ody & Teresita Vicente and family

• Lito & Pina Singao and family

• Romeo & Paulina Dumallangay and family

• Albert & Antonia Datario and family

• Albert & Elena Datario and family

• John Nasegpan

• Macario & Jocelyn Tambis and family

• Noel Matias

• Edwin & Edelyn Mang-Uhan and family

• Leona Canam

• Leo & Myrna Dulnuan and family

• Cheryl Ruth Yucaddi

• Ruben & Minda Dulnuan and family

• Glen & Julie Inway and family

  • Edwardo & Wilma Santos, Charisse, Ebenezer

 

Joshua Conference Pastors

• District Overseer – Romulo & Basalisa

Gallato, Herbon, Jun Barbon, Journey

• June & Stephanie Bunuan, Eliza Joy,

Shekinah, Jedidiah

• Julie Ariola, Paul James, Ali

• Jayson & Emmalyn Santiago, April, Mark

• Diosdado & Tessie Lintao, Gwyneth, Dindin

• Alex & Len Sabado, liezl, Idessa, Allen,

Lizbeth, Lizjoy

• Warlito & Rufina Molina, Sally, Ruth,

Jemimah, Amos, Isaiah

• Rogelio & Belen Bulusan, Clarisse,

Terrens, Clarens, Jerico

• Reymund & Ruthlyn Corpuz, John Tabios,

Reilyn, Nathaniel

• Daniel & Marissa Bungag, Mariel

• Lito & Rubilyn Alzate, Joy, John, Jairo

• Jeremias & Meyelce Santiago, Jemimah, Pearl

• Josie & Alfred Valdez, Jenylyn, Cathy,

Winnie, John

• Bienvienido & Linda Bunuan Sr., Joseph

• Rodheaver Santiago

• Alfredo Aquino

• Arsenio Basillio

  • J.R. & Mylene Ramones

 

Jabez Conference Pastors

• District Overseer – Manuel & Elvie Balido

• Albino & Anita Bular, Sammy

• Jonathan & Shiela Maggiwe, Mark, Joy, John

• Rolly & Belen Bumalod, Ivonne, Ivan

• Domy & Mylene Bingayen, Dindin, Ivan

• Wesley & Mary Grace Perez, John, Christine

• June & Leah Garlan, Christian

• Dennis & Christina Abrendella

• Junior & Delia Adrada, James

• Bobin & Elizabeth Jacobo, Eunice

• Remegio & Merly Battad, Jay-ar

• Catalino & Mariet Cabalsi, Joy, Leymark

• Ruthervon & Krisha Sanay, Kedrick

• Nelson & Lita Ortaliza, Joshua

  • Villamor & Elena Garcia, Febe

 

Nehemiah Conference Pastors

• District Overseer – Eduardo & Beth

Javier, Deborah, Noel, Melchezedik, Mardi

• Eduardo & Margie Agbanlog, Gwen,

Harim, Kisha, Noemi, Ezekiel

• Leopoldo & Sonia Dirilo, John Paul,

Kenneth Joy, Leopoldo Jr.

• Rogelio & Rowena Dirilo, Roger

• Elmer & Jonalyn Flores, Earl Jones

• Richard & Melba Aquino, Charles, Don

• Sonny & Virgie Lagleva, Stephen, Clement,

Clyde, Stephanie

• Mitchelle & Emmalyn Forto, Shekyra,

Helen, Miela

• Froilan & Fely Calimoso, Bryan, Froilan Jr.,

Jemimah

• Jimmy & Stenely Ignacio, Miaraya, Emjay

• Tikboy & Elma Maines, Precious, Gabriel

• Edward & Emily Guitana, Ednel, Ephraim,

Ezra, Esther, Emma Ruth

• Dionisio & Rema Viernes

 

USA Missions Board Members

• Missions Director – Tim & Becky Keep

and family

• Connectional Chairman – Mike & Ruth Avery

• Missions Committee Chairman – Blake

& Saundy Jones

• Treasurer – Deron & Kimberly Fourman

and family

• Chris & Julie Cravens

• John & Cathy Parker

• Chelle & James Durr

• John & Janelle Manley

• Doug & Judie Eads

  • Darrell Lee & Lizzy Stetler

 

Bible Methodist Churches in the USA

Connectional Officers

• Connectional Chairman – Michael Avery

• Vice Chairman – Jack Hooker

• Secretary – Duane Quesenberry

• Treasurer – Monte Stetler Jr.

• Missions Director – Timothy Keep

• Discipleship Director – Nathan Brown

• Editor – G. Clair Sams

 

Alabama Regional Conference

Conference President – John Parker

• Active, Lawley, Alabama

• Ada Chapel, West Blockton, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs Doug Eads

• Bland, Virginia

Pastor & Mrs. Brian Consley

• Brent, Alabama

• Cordele, Georgia

Pastor & Mrs. Rob Cravens

• Crandall, Georgia

Pastor & Mrs. Carson Scarbrough

• Easley, South Carolina

Pastor & Mrs. Jonathan Slagenweit

• Enterprise, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs. Rinnie Evans

• Faith, Columbus, Georgia

Pastor & Mrs. Mike Williams

• First, Chattanooga, Tennessee

• Flat Rock, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs. Gary Smith

• Friendship, Bibb County, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs. Paul Brown

• Friendsville, Tennessee

Pastor & Mrs. Dana Bentz

• Glencoe, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs. Randall Crotts

• Golden Grove, Pell City, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs. Leonard Collins

• Graham, North Carolina

Pastor & Mrs. Marcus Evans

• Greensboro, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs. Steve Vernon

• Hazel Green, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs. Mike Pepple

• Manchester, Tennessee

Pastor & Mrs. Tom Watkins

• Mt. Iva, Marion, Alabama

Pastor Sarah Marchant.

• Nixon Chapel, Horton, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs Byron Haynie

• Pell City, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs. Don Shirk

• Stanton, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs. William Snider

• Talladega, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs Bob Blakenship

• Tarrant, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs. Jon Earls

• Temple, Chattanooga, Tennessee

Pastor & Mrs. Tom Davis

• Trinity, Wilmer, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs. Barry Shira

• Tuscaloosa, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs. Mark Potter

• Waycross, Jasper, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs. Bryan Shields

• Wesley Bible Chapel, Crossville, Tennessee

Pastor & Mrs. Earl Fields

• West Blockton, Alabama

Pastor & Mrs. Ron Cook

 

Great Lakes Regional Conference

Conference President – Blake Jones

• Bristolwood, Grand Rapids, Michigan

Pastor & Mrs. James Durr

• Dawn Valley, Tupperville, ON (Canada)

Pastor & Mrs. Joe Krohn

• Evart, Michigan

Pastor & Mrs. Brian Bailey

Pastor & Mrs. Timothy Slavens

• Garfield Country Church, Kalkaska, Michigan

Pastor & Mrs. Kimberland Hough

• Greenville, Michigan

Pastor & Mrs. Bryon Fling (Supply Pastor)

• Hilltop Chapel, Concord, Michigan

Pastor & Mrs Adrian Rosa

• Hillsdale, Michigan (Provisional Church)

Pastor & Mrs. Adrian Rosa

• Ironwood, Frankton, Indiana

Pastor & Mrs. Jason Lindahl

• Rock Lake, Michigan

Pastor & Mrs. Blake Jones

Pastor & Mrs. Titus Byer

• Saranac, Michigan (Sunday Evening)

Contact person – Mrs. Connie Troyer

• Stanton, Kentucky

Pastor & Mrs. Scobie Faulkner

• Vandercook, Michigan

Pastor & Mrs. Chris Hilling

 

Heartland Regional Conference

Conference President – Chris Cravens

• Auburn (Hamilton) Ohio

Pastor & Mrs. Steve Gresham

• Beech City, Ohio

Pastor & Mrs Joseph Stephani

• Calvary Greenfield, Indiana

Pastor & Mrs. Mike Mater

• Calvary Chapel, Coshocton, Ohio

Pastor & Mrs. Rodger McCreery

• Community Bible, Binghamton, New York

Pastor & Mrs. Randy Brown

• Community Gas City, Indiana

Pastor & Mrs. Sean English

• Community Holiness, New Lexington, Ohio

Pastor & Mrs. Kenneth Teter

• Columbus, Indiana

Pastor & Mrs. Shane Rocker

• Danville Holiness, Danville, Ohio

• Early Methodist, Connersville, Indian

Pastor & Mrs. Philip Mahoney

• Fairmont, West Virginia

Pastor & Mrs. Wesley Grissom

• Findlay, Ohio

Pastor & Mrs. Travis Johnson

• Franklin, Ohio

Pastor & Mrs. Brian Wardlaw

• Grace, Hustontown, Pennsylvania

Pastor & Mrs. Norman Blowers

• Grawn, Michigan

Pastor & Mrs. Dennis Johnson

• Kenwood, (Cincinnati) Ohio

Pastor & Mrs. Mark Cravens

• McDonald, Pennsylvania

Pastor & Mrs. David Hamer

• Moberly, Missouri

• Peoria, Illinois

• Port Clinton, Ohio

Pastor & Mrs. Deron Fourman

• Salem, Ohio

Pastor & Mrs. David Crosley

• Toronto, Ohio

• Village Park, Westfield, Indiana

Pastor & Mrs. Duane Quesenberry

• Voice of Victory, Waynesfield, Ohio

Pastor & Mrs. James Baker

• Water of Life, Newport News, Virginia

Pastor & Mrs. Rick Alexander

• Wesley Redeemer, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Pastor & Mrs. Mike Eavey

• York, Pennsylvania

Pastor & Mrs. William Reese

• West Mecca, Ohio

Pastor & Mrs. Mike Shiery

• Zanesville, Ohio

Pastor & Mrs. William Blair

 

Mid-America Regional Conference

Conference President – Darrell Stetler II

• New Hope Salina, Kansas

Pastor & Mrs. Todd Hurst

• Miltonvale, Kansas

Pastor & Mrs. David Turner

• Oklahoma City,

Pastor and Mrs. Darrell Stetler II

• Ponca City, Oklahoma

Pastor & Mrs. Ron McCormick

• Servant’s Heart Chapel, Clovis, New Mexico

Pastor & Mrs. Darrell Underwood

Bible Methodist